| year | team name | league | level | mlb | # | age | pos | tbc+ | g | ab | r | h | 2b | 3b | hr | rbi | sb | cs | bb | so | hbp | sh | sf | ibb | gdp | tb | pa | xbh | 1b | avg | obp | slg | ops | seca | iso | babip | bb% | so% | so/bb | ab/hr |
| 2026 | Cedarville | GMAC | NCAA-2 | Fr | 24 | -- | OF-P | 22 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 1 | .083 | .214 | .125 | .339 | .125 | .042 | .154 | 10.71 | 39.29 | 3.67 | ||
| Tot: | College (1 yrs) | College | 22 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 1 | .083 | .214 | .125 | .339 | .125 | .042 | .154 | 10.71 | 39.29 | 3.67 | |||||||
| Avg: | College - 162 game avg | College | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 |
| year | team name | league | category | age | g | ab | r | h | 2b | 3b | hr | rbi | sb | cs | bb | so | hbp | sh | sf | ibb | gdp | tb | pa | xbh | 1b | avg | obp | slg | ops | seca | iso | babip | bb% | so% | so/bb | ab/hr |
| 2026 | Xenia Scouts | Great Lakes Collegiate League | College Summer | -- | 24 | 39 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 0 | 5 | .128 | .190 | .128 | .318 | .154 | .000 | .278 | 2.38 | 50.00 | 21.00 | 0.00 |
| Tot: | CollegeSummer (1 Yrs) | CollegeSummer | 24 | 39 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 0 | 5 | .128 | .190 | .128 | .319 | .154 | .000 | .278 | 2.38 | 50.00 | 21.00 |
| year | team name | league | level | mlb | # | age | tbc+ | w | l | era | g | gs | cg | sho | gr | gf | sv | ip | h | r | er | hr | bb | so | wp | bk | hb | whip | h9 | hr9 | bb9 | so9 | ra9 | so/bb |
| 2026 | Cedarville | GMAC | NCAA-2 | Fr | 24 | -- | 107* | 1 | 3 | 4.11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 15.1 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1.43 | 9.98 | 0.59 | 2.93 | 6.46 | 5.87 | 2.20 | |
| Tot: | College (1 yrs) | College | 1 | 3 | 4.11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 15.1 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1.43 | 9.98 | 0.59 | 2.93 | 6.46 | 5.87 | 2.20 | ||||||
| Avg: | College - 162 Inning avg | College | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 |
| year | team name | league | category | age | w | l | era | g | gs | cg | sho | gr | gf | sv | ip | h | r | er | hr | bb | so | wp | bk | hb | whip | h9 | hr9 | bb9 | so9 | ra9 | so/bb |
| 2026 | Xenia Scouts | Great Lakes Collegiate League | College Summer | -- | 3 | 3 | 4.79 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 35.2 | 32 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 20 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1.46 | 8.07 | 0.00 | 5.05 | 10.60 | 5.30 | 2.10 |
| Tot: | CollegeSummer (1 Yrs) | CollegeSummer | 3 | 3 | 4.79 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 35.2 | 32 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 20 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1.46 | 8.07 | 0.00 | 5.05 | 10.60 | 5.30 | 2.10 |