| year | team name | league | level | mlb | # | age | tbc+ | w | l | era | g | gs | cg | sho | gr | gf | sv | ip | h | r | er | hr | bb | so | wp | bk | hb | whip | h9 | hr9 | bb9 | so9 | ra9 | so/bb |
| 2022 | UC Irvine | BigWest | NCAA-1 | Fr | 18 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.11 | 15.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 7.00 | 10.00 | 1.75 | |
| 2023 | UC Irvine | BigWest | NCAA-1 | So | 18 | 20 | 107 | 2 | 2 | 4.35 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 41.1 | 41 | 21 | 20 | 4 | 12 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1.28 | 8.93 | 0.87 | 2.61 | 7.62 | 4.57 | 2.92 |
| 2025 | UC Irvine | BigWest | NCAA-1 | Rs-Jr | 15 | 22 | 91 | 0 | 1 | 7.12 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 30.1 | 37 | 24 | 24 | 3 | 15 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1.71 | 10.98 | 0.89 | 4.45 | 8.01 | 7.12 | 1.80 |
| 2026 | UC Irvine | BigWest | NCAA-1 | Rs-Sr | 15 | 23 | 99 | 3 | 5 | 4.03 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 58.0 | 67 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 19 | 47 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1.48 | 10.40 | 0.78 | 2.95 | 7.29 | 4.81 | 2.47 | |
| 2026 | Cedar Rapids Kernels | Midw2 | A+ | MIN | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 16.20 | 0.00 | 10.80 | 2.70 | 5.40 | 0.25 | ||
| Tot: | Minors (1 yrs) | Minors | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 16.20 | 0.00 | 10.80 | 2.70 | 5.40 | 0.25 | |||||
| Tot: | A+ (1 yrs) | A+ | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 16.20 | 0.00 | 10.80 | 2.70 | 5.40 | 0.25 | |||||
| Tot: | College (4 yrs) | College | 5 | 8 | 5.19 | 53 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 138.2 | 160 | 86 | 80 | 14 | 50 | 116 | 11 | 2 | 19 | 1.51 | 10.38 | 0.91 | 3.25 | 7.53 | 5.58 | 2.32 | |||||
| Avg: | Minors - 162 Inning avg | Minors | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | |||||
| Avg: | College - 162 Inning avg | College | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 |
| year | team name | league | category | age | w | l | era | g | gs | cg | sho | gr | gf | sv | ip | h | r | er | hr | bb | so | wp | bk | hb | whip | h9 | hr9 | bb9 | so9 | ra9 | so/bb |
| 2021 | Healdsburg Prune Packers | California Collegiate League | College Summer | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.22 | 7.00 | 0.50 | 4.00 | 9.50 | 2.00 | 2.38 |
| 2022 | Greeneville Flyboys | Appalachian League | College Summer | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45.0 | 38 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 18 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.24 | 7.60 | 0.40 | 3.60 | 7.80 | 3.40 | 2.17 |
| 2023 | Yarmouth-Dennis Red Sox | Cape Cod League | College Summer | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2.91 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.0 | 23 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.12 | 6.09 | 0.79 | 3.97 | 10.06 | 3.71 | 2.53 |
| 2026 | Aberdeen Ironbirds | MLB Draft League | College Summer | 23 | 2 | 1 | 4.21 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.2 | 27 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.48 | 9.47 | 0.70 | 3.86 | 6.66 | 5.26 | 1.73 |
| Tot: | CollegeSummer (4 Yrs) | CollegeSummer | 7 | 6 | 3.08 | 33 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 122.2 | 102 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 52 | 115 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 1.26 | 7.48 | 0.59 | 3.82 | 8.44 | 3.67 | 2.21 |
| Strikeouts | Walks | Hittable | SO/BB | vs Power | Durability | Team Success |
| 39 | 88 | 63 | 82 | 63 | 74 | .000 |