| year | source | type | team | rank | view rankings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MLB Pipeline | Team | Texas Rangers | 28 | View Rankings | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 record(s) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| message | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Player 20-80 scouting grades are available to TBC PREMIUM subscribers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 record(s) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| year | team name | league | level | mlb | # | age | tbc+ | w | l | era | g | gs | cg | sho | gr | gf | sv | ip | h | r | er | hr | bb | so | wp | bk | hb | whip | h9 | hr9 | bb9 | so9 | ra9 | so/bb |
| 2021 | Dominican Rangers 2 | Dsl | Rk | TEX | - | 17 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 8.10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13.1 | 13 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.55 | 8.78 | 0.00 | 14.18 | 8.10 | 11.48 | 0.57 |
| 2022 | Dominican Rangers | Dsl | Rk | TEX | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.80 | 7.20 | 1.80 | 4.00 | ||
| 2022 | ACL Rangers | ACL | Rk | TEX | 43 | 18 | 85 | 2 | 2 | 6.91 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27.1 | 31 | 25 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1.72 | 10.21 | 1.65 | 5.27 | 11.52 | 8.23 | 2.19 |
| 2023 | ACL Rangers | ACL | Rk | TEX | 43 | 19 | 102 | 1 | 3 | 6.08 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 23.2 | 31 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1.82 | 11.79 | 0.00 | 4.56 | 10.65 | 8.37 | 2.33 |
| 2024 | ACL Rangers | ACL | Rk | TEX | 28 | 20 | 106 | 2 | 2 | 3.55 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.1 | 20 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1.46 | 7.11 | 0.71 | 6.04 | 10.30 | 4.62 | 1.71 |
| 2025 | Hickory Crawdads | Caro2 | A | TEX | 20 | 21 | 121 | 3 | 5 | 2.72 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 82.2 | 47 | 32 | 25 | 4 | 44 | 95 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.10 | 5.12 | 0.44 | 4.79 | 10.34 | 3.48 | 2.16 |
| 2025 | Hub City Spartanburgers | SAL2 | A+ | TEX | 17 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 10.12 | 0.00 | 3.37 | 6.75 | 3.37 | 2.00 | |
| 2026 | Hub City Spartanburgers | SAL2 | A+ | TEX | 22 | 105 | 3 | 7 | 5.40 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 95.0 | 90 | 65 | 57 | 13 | 55 | 119 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1.53 | 8.53 | 1.23 | 5.21 | 11.27 | 6.16 | 2.16 | |
| Tot: | Minors (6 yrs) | Minors | 15 | 20 | 4.65 | 91 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 5 | 2 | 275.0 | 235 | 176 | 142 | 24 | 167 | 324 | 42 | 3 | 27 | 1.46 | 7.69 | 0.79 | 5.47 | 10.60 | 5.76 | 1.94 | |||||
| Tot: | Rk (4 yrs) | Rk | 8 | 8 | 5.70 | 44 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 94.2 | 95 | 78 | 60 | 7 | 67 | 108 | 31 | 2 | 17 | 1.71 | 9.03 | 0.67 | 6.37 | 10.27 | 7.42 | 1.61 | |||||
| Tot: | A (1 yrs) | A | 3 | 5 | 2.72 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 82.2 | 47 | 32 | 25 | 4 | 44 | 95 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.10 | 5.12 | 0.44 | 4.79 | 10.34 | 3.48 | 2.16 | |||||
| Tot: | A+ (2 yrs) | A+ | 4 | 7 | 5.25 | 24 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 97.2 | 93 | 66 | 57 | 13 | 56 | 121 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1.53 | 8.57 | 1.20 | 5.16 | 11.15 | 6.08 | 2.16 | |||||
| Avg: | Minors - 162 Inning avg | Minors | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 |
| Strikeouts | Walks | Hittable | SO/BB | vs Power | Durability | Team Success |
| 69 | 39 | 54 | 49 | 54 | 66 | .586 |