The Baseball Cube

Florida High Schools

Florida High Schools

High Schools by Region

MORE  
Subscribe to TBC PREMIUM ... Surf ad-free, get the daily PLAYER TRACKER (take a tour), access to ... more
than a dozen research applications including Player Comparison tool, analysis features and additional datagrid functionality!
These are schools with a reference on The Baseball Cube. There are likely more schools than these in the state. For certain, all schools with vibrant baseball programs are included.
List of Florida Schools
*Reload page to restore grid
Grid Actions:
PREMIUM subscribers get additional grid functionality
Tips/tools for using data grids:

  • Manual Filter: Single-click a row to highlight in orange. Click FILTER ROWS button to show only those rows in the grid
  • Quick-Filter: Double-Click on a cell value to filter the grid on rows that have same value in same column. Click a statistic to view all values equal or higher
  • Select Rows: Single-click rows to select multiple rows for future action or visibility.
  • Hide Rows: Click the` minus sign in the first column to hide the row in the grid.
  • Restore Rows: Once rows are filtered, click RESTORE ROWS to show all rows once again
  • Sort: Click a column in the first header row to sort data by values in that column. Click again to reverse the original sort. Some cells have custom sort keys that will sort them logically instead of alphanumerically.
  • Compare/Analyze: Click multiple rows for players of interest. In addition to filtering, you can quickly COMPARE player stats or use the MULTI-PLAYER STAT VIEWER to view multiple player cards on the same page.
  • Leaders: On stat grids. Top-10 ranked statistics are highlighted in gray. #1 rank is in light green. (PREMIUM setting)
  • Export to CSV: Click CSV to convert the full grid into a comma-delimeted display. From there, you can copy/paste to another application.
high school place player count
Academy of the Lakes Land O'Lakes,FL 1
Admiral Farragut St. Petersburg,FL 1
All Saints Academy Winter Haven,FL 8
Alonso Tampa,FL 36
Alonzo and Tracy Mourning Miami Shores,FL 2
American Heritage Delray Beach,FL 38
American Heritage Plantation,FL 96
American Senior Hialeah,FL 39
Andrew Jackson Jacksonville,FL 2
Apalachicola Apalachicola,FL 1
Apopka Apopka,FL 43
Archbishop Carroll Miami,FL 11
Archbishop Coleman Carroll Miami,FL 3
Archbishop Curley Miami,FL 3
Archbishop McCarthy Fort Lauderdale,FL 57
Arlington Country Day School Jacksonville,FL 16
Armwood Seffner,FL 23
Arnold Panama City Beach,FL 6
Astronaut Titusville,FL 7
Atlantic Port Orange,FL 2
Atlantic Coast Jacksonville,FL 8
Atlantic Community Delray Beach,FL 22
Auburndale Auburndale,FL 18
Aucilla Christian Monticello,FL 9
Avant Garde Academy Hollywood,FL 4
high school place player count
Avon Park Avon Park,FL 14
Baker County MacClenny,FL 12
Baldwin Baldwin,FL 3
Barron Collier Naples,FL 46
Bartow Bartow,FL 22
Bartram Trail St. Johns,FL 23
Bay Panama City,FL 16
Bayshore Bradenton,FL 2
Bayside Palm Bay,FL 5
Belen Jesuit Miami,FL 58
Belleview Belleview,FL 4
Berkeley Prep Tampa,FL 29
Berkshire Homestead,FL 1
Bishop Barry St. Petersburg,FL 5
Bishop Kenny Jacksonville,FL 56
Bishop McLaughlin Spring Hill,FL 12
Bishop Moore Orlando,FL 62
Bishop Snyder Jacksonville,FL 3
Bishop Verot Fort Myers,FL 43
Blanche Ely Pompano Beach,FL 3
Bloomingdale Valrico,FL 32
Blountstown Blountstown,FL 1
Boca Ciega Gulfport,FL 13
Boca Raton Community Boca Raton,FL 38
Booker Sarasota,FL 7
high school place player count
Boone Orlando,FL 61
Boyd Anderson Lauderdale Lakes,FL 1
Boynton Beach Community Boynton Beach,FL 4
Braddock Miami,FL 32
Braden River Bradenton,FL 10
Bradenton Anna Maria,FL 3
Bradenton Christian Bradenton,FL 5
Bradford Starke,FL 6
Brandon Brandon,FL 49
Branford Branford,FL 2
Brito Miami Private School Miami,FL 25
Brooks-DeBartolo Collegiate Tampa,FL 9
Buchholz Gainesville,FL 44
Calusa Prep Miami,FL 7
Calvary Christian Clearwater,FL 18
Calvary Christian Academy Fort Lauderdale,FL 19
Calvary Christian Academy Ormond Beach,FL 6
Cambridge Christian Tampa,FL 4
Canterbury Fort Myers,FL 11
Canterbury Fort Myers,FL 2
Canterbury School Fort Myers,FL 6
Cape Coral Cape Coral,FL 15
Cardinal Gibbons Fort Lauderdale,FL 48
Cardinal Mooney Sarasota,FL 27
Cardinal Newman West Palm Beach,FL 34
high school place player count
Carol City Miami,FL 18
Carroll Fort Pierce,FL 37
Carrollwood Tampa,FL 3
Carrollwood Day Tampa,FL 2
Celebration Celebration,FL 1
Centennial Port St. Lucie,FL 5
Central Brooksville,FL 2
Central Fort Pierce,FL 3
Central Catholic Melbourne,FL 18
Central Florida Christian Orlando,FL 1
Central Florida Elev8 Delray Beach,FL 2
Central Pointe Christian Kissimmee,FL 1
Century Century,FL 2
Chamberlain Tampa,FL 32
Chaminade Hollywood,FL 5
Chaminade-Madonna Hollywood,FL 18
Champagnat Catholic Hialeah,FL 8
Charles Flanagan Pembroke Pines,FL 44
Charlotte Punta Gorda,FL 24
Chattahoochee Chattahoochee,FL 3
Chiefland Chiefland,FL 2
Chipley Chipley,FL 7
Choctawhatchee Fort Walton Beach,FL 13
Christ's Church Academy Jacksonville,FL 1
Citrus Inverness,FL 5
high school place player count
City of Life Christian Academy Kissimmee,FL 1
Clay Green Cove Springs,FL 19
Clearwater Clearwater,FL 37
Clearwater Central Catholic Clearwater,FL 39
Clermont Clermont,FL 5
Clewiston Clewiston,FL 2
Cocoa Cocoa,FL 15
Cocoa Beach Cocoa Beach,FL 7
Coconut Creek Coconut Creek,FL 12
COHEA Hialeah,FL 1
Colonial Orlando,FL 22
Columbia Lake City,FL 15
Columbus Miami,FL 148
Community Christian Stuart,FL 1
Community School of Naples Naples,FL 1
Conrad Academy Orlando,FL 1
Cooper City Cooper City,FL 36
Coral Gables Coral Gables,FL 60
Coral Glades Coral Springs,FL 9
Coral Park Miami,FL 51
Coral Reef Miami,FL 10
Coral Shores Tavernier,FL 5
Coral Springs Coral Springs,FL 34
Coral Springs Charter Coral Springs,FL 15
Coral Springs Christian Coral Springs,FL 3
high school place player count
Cottondale Cottondale,FL 1
Countryside Clearwater,FL 30
Creekside Jacksonville,FL 11
Crescent City Crescent City,FL 2
Crestview Crestview,FL 20
Crystal River Crystal River,FL 12
Cypress Bay Weston,FL 23
Cypress Creek Orlando,FL 10
Cypress Lake Fort Myers,FL 11
Dade Christian School Miami,FL 12
Dade North Miami,FL 1
Deane Bozeman Panama City,FL 1
Deerfield Beach Deerfield Beach,FL 12
DeLand DeLand,FL 48
Delray Beach Delray Beach,FL 1
Deltona Deltona,FL 16
DeSoto County Nocatee,FL 5
Dewitt Taylor Pierson,FL 2
Dillard Fort Lauderdale,FL 1
Dixie County Cross City,FL 1
Dixie Hollins St. Petersburg,FL 19
Doral Academy Doral,FL 23
Douglas Sebring,FL 1
Dr. Krop Miami,FL 5
Dr. Phillips Orlando,FL 58
high school place player count
Dreyfoos West Palm Beach,FL 1
Duncan Fletcher Atlantic Beach,FL 14
Duncun U. Fletcher Neptune Beach,FL 10
Dunedin Dunedin,FL 64
Dunnellon Dunnellon,FL 11
Durant Plant City,FL 20
Dwyer West Palm Beach,FL 35
Eagle View Academy Jacksonville,FL 8
Eagles View Academy Jacksonville,FL 3
Earl J. Lennard Ruskin,FL 3
East Bay Gibsonton,FL 7
East Lake Tarpon Springs,FL 45
East Ridge Clermont,FL 14
East River Orlando,FL 3
Eastside Gainesville,FL 6
Eau Gallie Melbourne,FL 25
Ed White Jacksonville,FL 8
Edgewater Orlando,FL 31
Edgewood Orlando,FL 2
Elite Squad Academy Pembroke Pines,FL 5
Englewood Jacksonville,FL 23
Episcopal Jacksonville,FL 30
Ernest Ward Walnut Hill,FL 2
ESB Academy Pembroke Pines,FL 2
Escambia Pensacola,FL 29
high school place player count
Estero Estero,FL 17
Eustis Eustis,FL 24
Evangelical Christian School Fort Myers,FL 4
Faith Baptist Christian Brandon,FL 6
Father Lopez Catholic Deltona,FL 7
Ferguson Miami,FL 10
Fernandina Beach Fernandina Beach,FL 21
First Coast Jacksonville,FL 8
Fivay Hudson,FL 1
Flagler Palm Coast Bunnell,FL 10
Fleming Island Orange Park,FL 11
Florida Air Academy Melbourne,FL 16
Florida Bible Christian Miramar,FL 4
Florida Christian Miami,FL 61
Florida State University Tallahassee,FL 26
Florida Virtual School Orlando,FL 6
Forest Ocala,FL 39
Forest Hill West Palm Beach,FL 38
Forrest Jacksonville,FL 7
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale,FL 12
Fort Meade Fort Meade,FL 6
Fort Myers Fort Myers,FL 30
Fort Pierce Central Fort Pierce,FL 13
Fort Walton Beach Fort Walton Beach,FL 12
Fort White Fort White,FL 3
high school place player count
Freedom Orlando,FL 5
Frostproof Frostproof,FL 10
Gainesville Gainesville,FL 23
Gaither Tampa,FL 58
Gateway Kissimmee,FL 6
George Jenkins Lakeland,FL 33
Gibbs St. Petersburg,FL 12
Glades Central Belle Glade,FL 2
Glades Day Belle Glade,FL 2
Godby Tallahassee,FL 25
Golden Gate Naples,FL 1
Goleman Miami,FL 20
Grace Christian School Valrico,FL 1
Graceville Graceville,FL 2
Grand Ridge Grand Ridge,FL 1
Grandview Preparatory School Boca Raton,FL 4
Greensboro Quincy,FL 1
Gulf New Port Richey,FL 3
Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze,FL 13
Gulf Coast Naples,FL 19
Gulliver Prep Coral Gables,FL 67
Hagerty Oviedo,FL 24
Haines City Haines City,FL 13
Hallandale Hallandale,FL 2
Hardee Wauchula,FL 2
high school place player count
Harmony Harmony,FL 3
Henry B. Plant Tampa,FL 61
Hernando Brooksville,FL 18
Hialeah Hialeah,FL 53
Hialeah Educational Academy Hialeah,FL 1
Hialeah Gardens Hialeah Gardens,FL 5
Hialeah-Miami Lakes Hialeah,FL 23
Highlands Christian Pompano Beach,FL 9
Hilliard Hilliard,FL 1
Hillsborough Tampa,FL 72
Hollywood Christian Fort Lauderdale,FL 3
Hollywood Hills Hollywood,FL 9
Holmes County Bonifay,FL 6
Holy Name Lake Worth,FL 2
Holy Trinity Melbourne,FL 5
Homestead Homestead,FL 3
Howard W. Blake Tampa,FL 5
Hudson Hudson,FL 3
Ida S. Baker Cape Coral,FL 8
IMG Academy Bradenton,FL 157
Immaculata-LaSalle Miami,FL 11
Inspiration Academy Bradenton,FL 7
Interlachen Interlachen,FL 1
Island Coast Cape Coral,FL 6
Jackson Miami,FL 20
high school place player count
Jay Jay,FL 3
Jensen Beach Jensen Beach,FL 12
Jesuit Tampa,FL 125
John I. Leonard Greenacres,FL 36
John Paul II Catholic Tallahassee,FL 2
Jones Orlando,FL 3
Jones Washington Shores,FL 1
Juniper Juniper,FL 1
Jupiter Christian Jupiter,FL 11
Jupiter Community Jupiter,FL 59
Kathleen Lakeland,FL 9
Kennedy Riviera Beach,FL 1
Key West Key West,FL 50
Keys Gate Charter Homestead,FL 2
Keystone Keystone,FL 2
Keystone Heights Keystone Heights ,FL 3
Killian Miami,FL 70
King Tampa,FL 58
Kings Academy West Palm Beach,FL 26
La Progresiva Miami,FL 1
LaBelle LaBelle,FL 8
Lafayette Mayo,FL 4
Lake Brantley Altamonte Springs,FL 87
Lake Gibson Lakeland,FL 11
Lake Highland Prep Orlando,FL 21
high school place player count
Lake Howell Winter Park,FL 28
Lake Mary Lake Mary,FL 65
Lake Minneola Minneola,FL 5
Lake Nona Orlando,FL 4
Lake Placid Lake Placid,FL 1
Lake Region Eagle Lake,FL 10
Lake Wales Lake Wales,FL 33
Lake Weir Ocala,FL 7
Lake Worth Christian Lake Worth,FL 2
Lake Worth Community Lake Worth,FL 27
Lakeland Christian Lakeland,FL 42
Lakeland Senior Lakeland,FL 10
Lakewood St. Petersburg,FL 15
Lakewood Ranch Bradenton,FL 25
' > Land O'Lakes Land O'Lakes,FL 27
Largo Largo,FL 11
Laurel Hill Laurel Hill,FL 1
Lawton Chiles Tallahassee,FL 31
Lecanto Lecanto,FL 1
Lee Jacksonville,FL 5
Leesburg Leesburg,FL 14
Lehigh Lehigh Acres,FL 6
Lely Naples,FL 7
Lemon Bay Englewood,FL 7
Leon Tallahassee,FL 43
high school place player count
Leto Tampa,FL 15
Liberty Kissimmee,FL 1
Liberty County Bristol,FL 6
Lincoln Tallahassee,FL 44
Lincoln Park Fort Pierce,FL 9
Loxahachee Loxahachee,FL 1
Lyman Longwood,FL 26
Maclay School Tallahassee,FL 10
Madison County Madison,FL 8
Mainland Daytona Beach,FL 13
Manatee Bradenton,FL 44
Mandarin Jacksonville,FL 20
Marathon Marathon,FL 2
Marianna Marianna,FL 21
Mariner Cape Coral,FL 20
Martin County Stuart,FL 46
Matanzas Palm Coast,FL 2
Mater Academy Charter Hialeah Gardens,FL 28
Maynard Evans Orlando,FL 9
McArthur Hollywood,FL 13
McKeel Academy Lakeland,FL 6
Melbourne Melbourne,FL 26
Menendez St. Augustine,FL 5
Merritt Island Merritt Island,FL 41
Miami Beach Senior Miami Beach,FL 15
high school place player count
Miami Central Miami,FL 7
Miami Christian Miami,FL 17
Miami Country Day Miami,FL 4
Miami Edison Miami,FL 5
Miami Senior Miami,FL 45
Miami Springs Miami Springs,FL 32
Mickens Dade City,FL 1
Middleburg Middleburg,FL 13
Middleton Tampa,FL 14
Milton Milton,FL 18
Miramar Miramar,FL 12
Mitchell New Port Richey,FL 15
Monarch Coconut Creek,FL 4
Monsignor Edward Pace Miami,FL 80
Montverde Academy Montverde,FL 25
Moore Academy Dade City,FL 1
Moore Haven Moore Haven,FL 1
Mosely Lynn Haven,FL 7
Mosley Panama City,FL 42
Mount Dora Bible Mount Dora,FL 11
Mulberry Mulberry,FL 3
Munroe Quincy,FL 3
Naples Naples,FL 21
Nature Coast Tech Brooksville,FL 2
Navarre Navarre,FL 7
high school place player count
Nease Ponte Vedra Beach,FL 22
New Smyrna Beach New Smyrna Beach,FL 21
Newberry Newberry,FL 3
Newsome Lithia,FL 17
Niceville Niceville,FL 40
Norland Miami,FL 11
North Broward Prep Coconut Creek,FL 34
North Florida Christian Tallahassee,FL 40
North Fort Myers Fort Myers,FL 18
North Marion Citra,FL 15
North Miami North Miami,FL 15
North Miami Beach North Miami Beach,FL 8
North Port North Port,FL 4
North Shore West Palm Beach,FL 4
Northeast Oakland Park,FL 9
Northeast St. Petersburg,FL 30
Northport Northport,FL 3
Northside Christian St. Petersburg,FL 11
Northview Century,FL 1
Northwest Christian Academy Miami,FL 2
Northwestern Miami,FL 5
Nova Davie,FL 39
Oak Hall Gainesville,FL 17
Oak Ridge Orlando,FL 7
Oakleaf Orange Park,FL 3
high school place player count
Ocala Ocala,FL 1
Ocoee Ocoee,FL 7
Okeechobee Okeechobee,FL 15
Olympia Orlando,FL 40
Olympic Heights Boca Raton,FL 8
Orange Park Orange Park,FL 12
Orangewood Christian Maitland,FL 22
Orlando Christian Prep Orlando,FL 1
Osceola Kissimmee,FL 19
Osceola Seminole,FL 25
Out of Door Academy Sarasota,FL 6
Oviedo Oviedo,FL 61
Oxbridge Academy West Palm Beach,FL 6
Pace Milton,FL 10
Pace Pace,FL 33
Pahokee Pahokee,FL 1
Palatka Palatka,FL 25
Palatka South Palatka,FL 1
Palm Bay Melbourne,FL 8
Palm Beach West Palm Beach,FL 14
Palm Beach Central Wellington,FL 37
Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Gardens,FL 66
Palm Beach Lakes West Palm Beach,FL 14
Palm Harbor University Palm Harbor,FL 18
Palmer Trinity Miami,FL 6
high school place player count
Palmetto Miami,FL 58
Palmetto Palmetto,FL 5
Palmetto Ridge Naples,FL 6
Paolo Prep Academy Hypoluxo,FL 1
Park Vista Community Lake Worth,FL 38
Pasco Dade City,FL 18
Paul R. Wharton Tampa,FL 23
Paxon Jacksonville,FL 15
Paxson School Jacksonville,FL 3
Paxton Paxton,FL 1
Pedro Menendez Elkton,FL 1
Pembroke Pines Charter Pembroke Pines,FL 14
Pensacola Pensacola,FL 19
Pensacola Catholic Pensacola,FL 42
Pine Castle Christian Orlando,FL 3
Pine Crest Fort Lauderdale,FL 26
Pine Forest Pensacola,FL 19
Pine Ridge Deltona,FL 11
Pinecrest Prep Miami,FL 1
Pinellas Park Pinellas Park,FL 10
Piper Sunrise,FL 8
Plant City Plant City,FL 28
Plantation Plantation,FL 14
Poinciana Kissimmee,FL 3
Pompano Beach Pompano Beach,FL 15
high school place player count
Ponce de Leon Miami,FL 1
Ponte Vedra Beach Ponte Vedra Beach,FL 19
Pope John Paul II Boca Raton,FL 18
Port Charlotte Port Charlotte,FL 14
Port St. Joe Port St. Joe,FL 10
Port St. Lucie Port St. Lucie,FL 23
Providence Christian Riverview,FL 4
Providence School Jacksonville,FL 25
Raines Jacksonville,FL 7
Ransom Everglades Coconut Grove,FL 8
Reagan Hialeah,FL 3
Real Life Christian Academy Clermont,FL 1
Ribault Jacksonville,FL 6
Rickards Tallahassee,FL 9
Ridge Community Davenport,FL 4
Ridgeview Orange Park,FL 3
Ridgewood New Port Richey,FL 11
River Ridge New Port Richey,FL 9
Riverdale Fort Myers,FL 16
Riverview Riverview,FL 23
Riverview Sarasota,FL 58
Riviera Beach Riviera Beach,FL 4
Rockledge Rockledge,FL 23
Rocky Bayou Christian School Niceville,FL 1
Rosenwald Panama City,FL 1
high school place player count
Royal Palm Beach West Palm Beach,FL 27
Rutherford Panama City,FL 13
Sagemont School Weston,FL 2
Saint Andrew's School Boca Raton,FL 3
Saint Cloud Saint Cloud,FL 8
Saint John Neumann Naples,FL 3
Sandalwood Jacksonville,FL 27
Santa Fe Alachua,FL 17
Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland,FL 14
Santaluces Lantana,FL 26
Sarasota Sarasota,FL 136
Sarasota Christian Sarasota,FL 1
Satellite Satellite Beach,FL 19
Seabreeze Daytona Beach,FL 32
Seacrest Country Day School Naples,FL 4
Sebastian River Sebastian,FL 9
Sebring Sebring,FL 25
Seminole Sanford,FL 37
Seminole Seminole,FL 51
Seminole Ridge Loxahatchee,FL 10
Seven Rivers Christian Lecanto,FL 2
Shanks Quincy,FL 5
Shorecrest Preparatory St. Petersburg,FL 8
Sickles Tampa,FL 20
Sneads Sneads,FL 2
high school place player count
Somerset Academy Pembroke Pines,FL 15
Somerset Canyons Boynton Beach,FL 2
South Broward Hollywood,FL 17
South Dade Homestead,FL 31
South Fork Stuart,FL 24
South Fort Myers Fort Myers,FL 2
South Lake Groveland,FL 10
South Miami Miami,FL 29
South Plantation Plantation,FL 8
South Sumter Bushnell,FL 8
Southeast Bradenton,FL 7
Southern Miami,FL 2
Southridge Miami,FL 80
Southwest Florida Christian Fort Myers,FL 2
Southwest Miami Miami,FL 68
Space Coast Cocoa,FL 1
Spanish River Boca Raton,FL 29
Spoto Riverview,FL 3
Spring Hill Spring Hill,FL 2
Springstead Spring Hill,FL 7
Spruce Creek Port Orange,FL 44
St. Augustine St. Augustine,FL 11
St. Brendan Miami,FL 20
St. Cloud Kissimmee,FL 4
St. Edwards Vero Beach,FL 4
high school place player count
St. Francis Gainesville,FL 1
St. Johns Country Day School Orange Park,FL 3
St. Joseph Catholic School Jacksonville,FL 2
St. Petersburg St. Petersburg,FL 33
St. Petersburg Catholic St. Petersburg,FL 13
St. Stephen's Episcopal Bradenton,FL 11
St. Thomas Aquinas Fort Lauderdale,FL 99
Stanton Jacksonville,FL 14
Steinbrenner Tampa,FL 19
Stoneman Douglas Parkland,FL 64
Stranahan Fort Lauderdale,FL 12
Strawberry Crest Dover,FL 4
Summit Christian School West Palm Beach,FL 10
Suncoast Riviera Beach,FL 13
Sunlake Land O'Lakes,FL 3
Sunset Miami,FL 22
Sunshine State Elite Academy Kissimmee,FL 1
Suwannee Live Oak,FL 21
T.C. Brewer Port St. Joe,FL 1
Tampa Bay Technical Tampa,FL 12
Tampa Catholic Tampa,FL 45
Tampa Prep Tampa,FL 12
Taravella Coral Springs,FL 33
Tarpon Springs Tarpon Springs,FL 13
Tate Cantonment,FL 79
high school place player count
Tavares Tavares,FL 11
Taylor Pierson,FL 5
Taylor County Perry,FL 6
Temple Heights Christian Tampa,FL 5
Tennessee Temple Academy Jacksonville,FL 1
Terra Miami,FL 7
Terry Parker Jacksonville,FL 22
The Benjamin School Palm Beach Gardens,FL 27
The Bolles School Jacksonville,FL 66
The First Academy Orlando,FL 18
The Master's Academy Oviedo,FL 6
The Villages Charter The Villages,FL 8
Thomas Jefferson Tampa,FL 40
Thomas Richard Robinson Tampa,FL 26
Timber Creek Orlando,FL 26
Titusville Titusville,FL 14
TNXL Academy Longwood,FL 29
Treasure Coast Port St. Lucie,FL 8
Trenton Trenton,FL 5
Trinity Catholic Ocala,FL 17
Trinity Catholic Tallahassee,FL 2
Trinity Christian Jacksonville,FL 32
Trinity Christian Academy Deltona,FL 10
Trinity Christian Academy Lake Worth,FL 19
Trinity Prep Winter Park,FL 27
high school place player count
Twin Lakes West Palm Beach,FL 4
Twin Oaks West Palm Beach,FL 1
Umatilla Umatilla,FL 4
Union County Lake Butler,FL 2
Universidad Interamericana Orlando,FL 1
University Fort Lauderdale,FL 5
University Orange City,FL 2
University Orlando,FL 23
University Christian Jacksonville,FL 21
Valrico Valrico,FL 1
Vanguard Ocala,FL 16
Varela Miami,FL 10
Venice Venice,FL 56
Vernon Vernon,FL 3
Vero Beach Vero Beach,FL 37
Victory Charter Kissimmee,FL 4
Viera Viera,FL 9
Wakulla Crawfordville,FL 23
Walton DeFuniak Springs,FL 3
Washington Pensacola,FL 13
Washington Tallahassee,FL 1
Washington Tampa,FL 2
Weeki Wachee Weeki Wachee,FL 1
Wekiva Apopka,FL 9
Wellington Wellington,FL 57
high school place player count
Wellington Christian Wellington,FL 15
Wesley Chapel Wesley Chapel,FL 6
West Boca Raton Boca Raton,FL 13
West Broward Miami,FL 20
West Florida Pensacola,FL 3
West Florida Pensacola,FL 4
West Nassau Callahan,FL 6
West Oaks Academy Orlando,FL 1
West Orange Winter Garden,FL 60
West Port Ocala,FL 1
Western Davie,FL 11
Westland Hialeah Hialeah,FL 4
Westminster Academy Fort Lauderdale,FL 42
Westminster Christian Miami,FL 93
Westwood Fort Pierce,FL 16
Westwood Christian Miami,FL 4
Wewahitchka Wewahitchka,FL 1
White Jacksonville,FL 1
Williston Williston,FL 12
Windermere Prep Windermere,FL 15
Winter Haven Winter Haven,FL 44
Winter Park Winter Park,FL 40
Winter Springs Winter Springs,FL 34
Wiregrass Ranch Wesley Chapel,FL 8
Wolfson Jacksonville,FL 19
high school place player count
Woodham Pensacola,FL 17
Yonge Gainesville,FL 10
Yulee Yulee,FL 2
Zephyrhills Zephyrhills,FL 13
Zion Lutheran Deerfield Beach,FL 1
605 record(s)