The Baseball Cube

TBC

Pennsylvania High Schools

Pennsylvania High Schools

High Schools by Region

MORE  
These are schools with a reference on The Baseball Cube. There are likely more schools than these in the state. For certain, all schools with vibrant baseball programs are included.
List of Pennsylvania Schools
CSV*Reload page to restore grid
Grid Actions:
PREMIUM subscribers get additional grid functionality
Tips/tools for using data grids:

  • Manual Filter: Single-click a row to highlight in orange. Click FILTER ROWS button to show only those rows in the grid
  • Quick-Filter: Double-Click on a cell value to filter the grid on rows that have same value in same column. Click a statistic to view all values equal or higher
  • Select Rows: Single-click rows to select multiple rows for future action or visibility.
  • Hide Rows: Click the minus sign in the first column to hide the row in the grid.
  • Restore Rows: Once rows are filtered, click RESTORE ROWS to show all rows once again
  • Sort: Click a column in the first header row to sort data by values in that column. Click again to reverse the original sort. Some cells have custom sort keys that will sort them logically instead of alphanumerically.
  • Compare/Analyze: Click multiple rows for players of interest. In addition to filtering, you can quickly COMPARE player stats or use the MULTI-PLAYER STAT VIEWER to view multiple player cards on the same page.
  • Leaders: On stat grids. Top-10 ranked statistics are highlighted in gray. #1 rank is in light green. (PREMIUM setting)
  • Export to CSV: Click CSV to convert the full grid into a comma-delimeted display. From there, you can copy/paste to another application.
high school place player count
Abington Friends Abington,PA 3
Abington Heights Clarks Summit,PA 10
Abraham Lincoln Philadelphia,PA 1
Academy Erie,PA 2
Academy Of New Church Bryn Athyn,PA 1
Adams Adamstown,PA 1
Aliquippa Aliquippa,PA 4
Allegheny Pittsburgh,PA 1
Allen Allentown,PA 2
Allentown Central Catholic Allentown,PA 10
Altoona Area Altoona,PA 10
Ambridge Area Ambridge,PA 5
Annville-Cleona Annville,PA 3
Apollo-Ridge Spring Church,PA 1
Archbishop Carroll Radnor,PA 20
Archbishop Kennedy Conshocken,PA 1
Archbishop Ryan Philadelphia,PA 11
Archbishop Wood Warminster,PA 11
Armstrong Central Kittaning,PA 1
Arnot Arnot,PA 1
Athens Area Athens,PA 4
Austin Area Austin,PA 1
Avalon Avalon,PA 1
Avon Grove West Grove,PA 13
Avonworth Pittsburgh,PA 2
high school place player count
Bairdford Bairdford,PA 1
Bald Eagle Area Wingate,PA 5
Baldwin Pittsburgh,PA 16
Bangor Bangor,PA 2
Beaver Area Beaver,PA 6
Beaver Falls Beaver Falls,PA 8
Bedford Bedford,PA 5
Belle Vernon Belle Vernon,PA 3
Bellefonte Bellefonte,PA 10
Bellwood-Antis Bellwood,PA 4
Benjamin Franklin Philadelphia,PA 4
Bensalem Bensalem,PA 5
Berks Christian Birdsboro,PA 4
Berlin Brothersvalley Berlin,PA 1
Bermudian Springs York Springs,PA 1
Berwick Berwick,PA 6
Bethel Park Bethel Park,PA 24
Bethlehem Catholic Bethlehem,PA 6
Bethlehem Center Fredericktown,PA 3
Bethlehem Liberty Bethlehem,PA 16
Big Spring Newville,PA 1
Biglerville Biglerville,PA 2
Birdsboro Birdsboro,PA 1
Bishop Canevin Catholic Pittsburgh,PA 8
Bishop Carroll Ebensburg,PA 2
high school place player count
Bishop Guilfoyle Altoona,PA 3
Bishop Hannan Scranton,PA 3
Bishop Hoban Wilkes-Barre,PA 2
Bishop Klonowski Scranton,PA 2
Bishop McCort Johnstown,PA 7
Bishop McDevitt Harrisburg,PA 5
Bishop Neumann Philadelphia,PA 6
Bishop Shanahan Downington,PA 6
Blackhawk Beaver Falls,PA 22
Blacklick Valley Nanty Glo,PA 1
Blairsville/Saltsburg Blairsville,PA 2
Bloomsburg Area Bloomsburg,PA 4
Blue Island New Ringgold,PA 1
Blue Mountain Schuylkill Haven,PA 7
Boiling Springs Boiling Springs,PA 1
Boyertown Area Boyertown,PA 21
Bradford Bradford,PA 8
Brandywine Heights Brandywine Heights,PA 2
Brashear Pittsburgh,PA 2
Bristol Bristol,PA 6
Brockway Brockway,PA 1
Brookville Brookville,PA 2
Brown Prep Philadelphia,PA 1
Brownsville Area Brownsville,PA 7
Burrell Lower Burrell,PA 5
high school place player count
Butler Area Butler,PA 18
California California,PA 5
Calvary Christian Philadelphia,PA 2
Cambridge Springs Cambridge Springs,PA 2
Cameron County Emporium,PA 4
Camp Hill Camp Hill,PA 7
Canon-McMillan Canonsburg,PA 15
Cardinal Dougherty Philadelphia,PA 3
Cardinal O'Hara Springfield,PA 15
Carlisle Carlisle,PA 10
Carlisle Indian School Carlisle,PA 1
Carlynton Carnegie,PA 1
Carmichaels Carmichaels,PA 4
Carrick Pittsburgh,PA 2
Catasauqua Catasauqua,PA 2
Cathedral Prep Erie,PA 17
Cedar Cliff Camp Hill,PA 20
Cedar Crest Lebanon,PA 15
Cedarcroft Boarding Academy Kennett Square,PA 1
Center Aliquippa,PA 3
Center Monaca,PA 2
Central Martinsburg,PA 2
Central Philadelphia,PA 5
Central Bucks East Doylestown,PA 20
Central Bucks South Warrington,PA 11
high school place player count
Central Bucks West Doylestown,PA 12
Central Cambria Ebensburg,PA 3
Central Catholic Pittsburgh,PA 45
Central Columbia Bloomsburg,PA 7
Central Dauphin Harrisburg,PA 25
Central Dauphin East Harrisburg,PA 1
Central Greene Waynesburg,PA 1
Central Mountain Lock Haven,PA 8
Central York York,PA 3
Chambersburg Area Chambersburg,PA 24
Charleroi Charleroi,PA 3
Chartiers Houston Houston,PA 2
Chartiers Valley Bridgeville,PA 9
Cheltenham Cheltenham,PA 5
Chester Chester,PA 7
Chestnut Hill Academy Philadelphia,PA 23
Chestnut Ridge New Paris,PA 1
Chichester Boothwyn,PA 1
Chisholm Chisholm,PA 1
Christopher Dock Mennonite Lansdale,PA 6
Church Farm Exton,PA 1
Clarion Clarion,PA 3
Clarion-Limestone Strattanville,PA 1
Claysburg-Kimmel Claysburg,PA 2
Clearfield Area Clearfield,PA 6
high school place player count
Clifton Heights Clifton Heights,PA 1
Coatesville Area Coatesville,PA 19
Cocalico Denver,PA 3
Cochranton Cochranton,PA 2
Conemaugh Township Area Davidsville,PA 6
Conemaugh Valley Johnstown,PA 1
Conestoga Berwyn,PA 44
Conestoga Valley Lancaster,PA 9
Conneaut Lake Conneaut,PA 2
Conneaut Valley Conneautville,PA 2
Connellsville Area Connellsville,PA 28
Connelly Pittsburgh,PA 1
Conrad Weiser Robesonia,PA 2
Conwell Egan Catholic Fairless Hills,PA 8
Coopersburg Coopersburg,PA 2
Cornell Coraopolis,PA 1
Corry Corry,PA 3
Coudersport Coudersport,PA 1
Coughlin Wilkes-Barre,PA 8
Council Rock North Newton,PA 37
Council Rock South Southampton,PA 18
Craberry Area Seneca,PA 1
Crestwood Mountain Top,PA 7
Culver Military Academy Pittsburgh,PA 1
Cumberland Township Carmichaels,PA 1
high school place player count
Cumberland Valley Mechanicsburg,PA 18
Curwensville Curwensville,PA 1
Dallas Dallas,PA 10
Dallastown Area York,PA 9
Daniel Boone Birdsboro,PA 5
Danville Area Danville,PA 7
Darby Darby,PA 3
David B. Oliver Pittsburgh,PA 1
Deer Lakes Russelton,PA 4
Delaware County Christian School Newtown Square,PA 1
Delaware Valley Milford,PA 5
Delone Catholic Sherrystown,PA 7
Derry Area Derry,PA 3
Devon Prep Devon,PA 9
Dieruff Allentown,PA 4
Donegal Mount Joy,PA 8
Donegar Mount Joy,PA 1
Donora Donora,PA 2
Dormont Pittsburgh,PA 1
Dover Area Dover,PA 5
Downington Downington,PA 9
Downington East Exton,PA 15
Downington West Downington,PA 19
Dubois Area DuBois,PA 10
DuBois Central Catholic DuBois,PA 7
high school place player count
Dunmore Dunmore,PA 5
Dushore Dushore,PA 1
East Allegheny North Versailles,PA 3
East Liberty Academy Pittsburgh,PA 1
East Pennsboro Area Enola,PA 8
East Stroudsburg East Stroudsburg,PA 3
East Stroudsburg North East Stroudsburg,PA 1
Eastern Lebanon County Myerstown,PA 2
Eastern York Wrightsville,PA 5
Easton Area Easton,PA 8
Eddystone Eddystone,PA 1
Edgewood Pittsburgh,PA 1
Edison Philadelphia,PA 2
Eisenhower Russell,PA 2
Elizabeth Elizabeth,PA 2
Elizabeth Forward Elizabeth,PA 6
Elizabethtown Area Elizabethtown,PA 4
Elk County Catholic St. Marys,PA 5
Elk Lake Meshoppen,PA 1
Elkland Elkland,PA 4
Ellwood City Ellwood City,PA 3
Emlenton Emlenton,PA 1
Emmaus Emmaus,PA 17
Ephrata Ephrata,PA 10
Episcopal Academy Merion,PA 21
high school place player count
Etna Pittsburgh,PA 1
Evans City Evans City,PA 1
Everett Everett,PA 1
Exeter Township Reading,PA 2
Fairview Fairview,PA 3
Fannett-Metal Fort Loudan,PA 1
Father Judge Philadelphia,PA 23
Ferndale Area Johnstown,PA 1
Fleetwood Fleetwood,PA 3
Ford City Ford City,PA 3
Forest Hills Sidman,PA 6
Fort Cherry Hickory,PA 1
Fox Chapel Area Pittsburgh,PA 8
Frackville Frackville,PA 1
Frankford Philadelphia,PA 7
Franklin Area Franklin,PA 14
Franklin Regional Murrysville,PA 14
Freedom Area Freedom,PA 10
Freeport Freeport,PA 2
Friend Select Philadelphia,PA 1
Friends Central Wynnewood,PA 5
G.A.R. Memorial Wilkes-Barre,PA 3
Galeton Galeton,PA 2
Gallatin Masontown,PA 2
Garden Spot Denver,PA 4
high school place player count
Garnet Valley Glen Mills,PA 22
Gateway Monroeville,PA 10
Geibel Connellsville,PA 3
General McLane Edinboro,PA 1
George Abingdon,PA 1
George School Newtown,PA 1
Germantown Philadelphia,PA 3
Germantown Academy Fort Washington,PA 41
Germantown Friends Philadelphia,PA 4
Gettysburg Area Gettysburg,PA 7
Girard Girard,PA 6
Glendale Flinton,PA 1
Governor Mifflin Shillington,PA 16
Gratz Philadelphia,PA 5
Great Valley Malvern,PA 11
Greater Johnstown Johnstown,PA 9
Greater Latrobe Latrobe,PA 9
Greater Nanticoke Area Nanticoke,PA 3
Greencastle-Antrim Greencastle,PA 7
Greensburg Central Catholic Greensburg,PA 12
Greensburg-Salem Greensburg,PA 5
Greenville Greenville,PA 3
Greenwood Millerstown,PA 1
Grove City Grove City,PA 8
Halifax Halifax,PA 1
high school place player count
Hallstead Hallstead,PA 1
Hamburg Hamburg,PA 4
Hampton Allison Park,PA 14
Hanover Hanover,PA 5
Harbor Creek Harborcreek,PA 3
Harrisburg Harrisburg,PA 4
Harriton Bryn Mawr,PA 5
Hatboro-Horsham Horsham,PA 25
Haverford Township Havertown,PA 21
Hazle Township Hazleton,PA 1
Hazleton Area Hazleton,PA 21
Hempfield Landisville,PA 17
Hempfield Area Greensburg,PA 5
Henderson West Chester,PA 14
Hershey Hershey,PA 19
Hickory Hermitage,PA 7
High Point Baptist Academy Geigertown,PA 1
Hollidaysburg Area Hollidaysburg,PA 7
Holy Cross Dunmore,PA 2
Holy Ghost Prep Philadelphia,PA 28
Holy Redeemer Wilkes-Barre,PA 3
Holy Spirit Philadelphia,PA 1
Homer-Center Homer,PA 3
Honesdale Honesdale,PA 5
Hopewell Aliquippa,PA 12
high school place player count
Horace Scott Modena,PA 1
Hughesville Hughesville,PA 7
Huntingdon Area Huntingdon,PA 3
Indian Valley Lewistown,PA 5
Indiana Area Indiana,PA 8
Interboro Glenolden,PA 2
James Buchanan Mercersburg,PA 2
Jamestown Jamestown,PA 1
Jeanette Jeanette,PA 2
Jefferson-Morgan Jefferson,PA 1
Jersey Shore Jersey Shore,PA 4
Jim Thorpe Jim Thorpe,PA 2
John Bartram Philadelphia,PA 1
John Harris Harrisburg,PA 3
Johnsonburg Johnsonburg,PA 5
Johnstown Vocational Tech Johnstown,PA 1
Juniata Mifflintown,PA 2
Juniata Valley Alexandria,PA 3
Kane Area kane,PA 2
Karns City Area Karns City,PA 1
Kennard-Dale Fawn Grove,PA 2
Kennedy Catholic Hermitage,PA 1
Kennedy-Kenrick Catholic Norristown,PA 10
Kennett Kennett Square,PA 9
Kensington Philadelphia,PA 1
high school place player count
Keystone Oaks Pittsburgh,PA 7
Kiski Area Leechburg,PA 11
Kittanning Kittanning,PA 3
Knoch Saxonburg,PA 12
Kutztown Area Kutztown,PA 3
Lackawanna Trail Factoryville,PA 4
Lake-Lehman Lehman,PA 4
Lakeland Jermyn,PA 6
Lakeview Stonesboro,PA 1
Lampeter Strasburg Lampeter,PA 19
Lancaster Catholic Lancaster,PA 11
Lancaster Mennonite Lancaster,PA 2
Langley Pittsburgh,PA 7
Lansdale Catholic Lansdale,PA 7
LaSalle College Wyndmoor,PA 41
Laurel New Castle,PA 4
Laurel Highlands Uniontown,PA 10
Laurel Valley New Florence,PA 1
Lebanon Lebanon,PA 4
Leechburg Area Leechburg,PA 3
Lehigh Valley Academy Bethlehem,PA 1
Lehighton Lehighton,PA 3
Lewisburg Area Lewisburg,PA 8
Lewistown Area Lewistown,PA 2
Liberty Bethlehem,PA 2
high school place player count
Liberty-Portvue Portvue,PA 1
Lilly Lilly,PA 1
Lincoln Ellwood City,PA 4
Line Mountain Herndon,PA 3
Littlestown Littlestown,PA 4
Lower Dauphin Hummelstown,PA 25
Lower Merion Ardmore,PA 7
Lower Moreland Huntington Valley,PA 4
Loyalsock Township Williamsport,PA 11
Madera Madera,PA 1
Malvern Preparatory School Malvern,PA 75
Manheim Central Manheim,PA 8
Manheim Township Lancaster,PA 18
Mansfield Area Mansfield,PA 2
Mapletown Bobtown,PA 2
Marian Catholic Tamaqua,PA 2
Marion Center Marion Center,PA 3
Marple Newtown Newton Square,PA 14
Mars Area Mars,PA 9
Martin Luther King Philadelphia,PA 1
Martinsburg Martinsburg,PA 1
McCaskey Lancaster,PA 6
McConnellsburg McConnellsburg,PA 1
McDowell Erie,PA 12
McKeesport Area McKeesport,PA 5
high school place player count
Meadville Meadville,PA 3
Meadville Area Meadville,PA 1
Mechanicsburg Area Mechanicsburg,PA 13
Media Media,PA 1
Mercer Mercer,PA 2
Mercersburg Academy Huntingdon Valley,PA 20
Mercyhurst Prep Erie,PA 3
Methacton Norristown,PA 9
Meyers Wilkes-Barre,PA 3
Meyersdale Area Meyersdale,PA 1
Mid Valley Throop,PA 1
Midd-West Middleburg,PA 4
Middletown Area Middletown,PA 4
Mifflin County Lewistown,PA 4
Mifflinburg Area Mifflinburg,PA 6
Millersville Millersville,PA 2
Millville Millville,PA 1
Milton Area Milton,PA 4
Milton Hershey for Orphans Hershey,PA 1
Minersville Minersville,PA 4
Minooka Minooka,PA 1
Mohawk Area Bessemer,PA 4
Monaca Monaca,PA 2
Monessen Monessen,PA 2
Monongahela Valley Catholic Findleyville,PA 2
high school place player count
Monsignor Bonner Drexel Hill,PA 24
Montgomery Montgomery,PA 1
Montour Pittsburgh,PA 8
Montoursville Montoursville,PA 10
Montrose Area Montrose,PA 1
Moon Area Coraopolis,PA 19
Moosic Moosic,PA 1
Morrisville Morrisville,PA 2
Moscow Moscow,PA 1
Moshannon Valley Houtzdale,PA 2
Mother Divine Grace Philadelphia,PA 1
Mount Carmel Area Mount Carmel,PA 4
Mount Lebanon Pittsburgh,PA 30
Mount Penn Mount Penn,PA 1
Mount Pleasant Mount Pleasant,PA 6
Mount Union Area Mount Union,PA 4
Mountoursville Area Mountoursville,PA 3
Muhlenberg Reading,PA 9
Muncy Muncy,PA 2
Nanty Glo Nanty Glo,PA 1
Nazareth Area Nazareth,PA 13
Neshaminy Langhorne,PA 26
Neshannock New Castle,PA 8
Neumann-Goretti Philadelphia,PA 14
New Brighton New Brighton,PA 6
high school place player count
New Castle New Castle,PA 3
New Freedom New Freedom,PA 1
New Hope-Solebury New Hope,PA 4
New Oxford New Oxford,PA 1
New Wilmington New Wilmington,PA 1
Newport Newport,PA 2
Norristown Area Norristown,PA 6
North Allegheny Wexford,PA 44
North Catholic Pittsburgh,PA 9
North Hills Pittsburgh,PA 21
North Penn Lansdale,PA 34
North Pocono Moscow,PA 8
North Schuylkill Ashland,PA 2
North Star Boswell,PA 1
North-Catholic Pittsburgh,PA 2
Northampton Area Northampton,PA 13
Northeast Philadelphia,PA 17
Northeast Catholic Philadelphia,PA 4
Northeastern Manchester,PA 6
Northern Dillsburg,PA 2
Northern Dillsburg,PA 2
Northern Bedford New Enterprise,PA 3
Northern Lebanon Fredericksburg,PA 3
Northern Lehigh Slatington,PA 3
Northern York County Dillsburg,PA 5
high school place player count
Northgate Pittsburgh,PA 1
Northwestern Lehigh New Tripoli,PA 3
Norwin North Huntington,PA 19
Notre Dame East Stroudsburg,PA 2
Notre Dame-Green Pond Easton,PA 10
Octorara Area Atglen,PA 3
Old Forge Old Forge,PA 2
Oley Valley Oley,PA 10
Olney Philadelphia,PA 7
Olyphant Olyphant,PA 1
Otto-Eldred Duke Center,PA 3
Our Lady of Lourdes Regional Mount Carmel,PA 1
Overbrook Philadelphia,PA 3
Owen Roberts Pottstown,PA 7
Oxford Area Oxford,PA 5
Palisades Kintnersville,PA 1
Palmerton Area Palmerton,PA 5
Palmyra Palmyra,PA 7
Panther Valley Lansford,PA 2
Parkland Allentown,PA 27
Peabody Pittsburgh,PA 7
Pen Argyl Area Pen Argyl,PA 1
Penn Cambria Cresson,PA 2
Penn Highlands Lewistown,PA 1
Penn Hills Pittsburgh,PA 10
high school place player count
Penn Manor Millersville,PA 13
Penn Ridge Penn Ridge,PA 11
Penn Trafford Harrison City,PA 12
Penn Wood Lansdowne,PA 1
Penncrest Newton Square,PA 12
Pennridge Perkasie,PA 4
Penns Valley Area Spring Hills,PA 2
Pennsbury Fairless Hills,PA 12
Perkiomen School Pennsburg,PA 15
Perkiomen Valley Collegeville,PA 9
Perry Traditional Academy Pittsburgh,PA 1
Peters Township McMurray,PA 21
Philipsburg-Osceola Philipsburg,PA 12
Phoenixville Area Phoenixville,PA 16
Pine Grove Area Pine Grove,PA 7
Pine Richland Gibsonia,PA 26
Pittston Area Yatesville,PA 10
Pius X Bangor,PA 3
Plains Plains,PA 1
Pleasant Valley Brodheadsville,PA 9
Plum Pittsburgh,PA 12
Plumstead Christian School Plumsteadville,PA 1
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Plymouth Meeting,PA 12
Pocono Mountain East Swiftwater,PA 5
Pope John Paul II Norristown,PA 3
high school place player count
Port Allegany Port Allegany,PA 3
Portage Portage,PA 1
Pottsgrove Pottstown,PA 4
Pottstown Pottstown,PA 8
Pottsville Area Pottsville,PA 10
Punxsutawney Area Punxsutawney,PA 11
Quaker Valley Leetsdale,PA 6
Quakertown Quakertown,PA 4
Quigley Baden,PA 1
Radnor Radnor,PA 13
Reach Cyber Charter Philadelphia,PA 1
Reading Reading,PA 9
Reading Central Catholic Reading,PA 3
Red Land Lewisberry,PA 22
Red Lion Area Red Lion,PA 13
Redstone Township Republic,PA 2
Reynolds Greenville,PA 3
Richland Johnstown,PA 2
Ridgway Ridgway,PA 7
Ridley Township Folsom,PA 8
Ringgold Monongahela,PA 2
Riverside Ellwood City,PA 4
Riverview Oakmont,PA 5
Robert E. Lamberton Philadelphia,PA 1
Rockwood Area Rockwood,PA 1
high school place player count
Rocky Grove Franklin,PA 1
Roman Catholic Philadelphia,PA 11
Roulette Roulette,PA 1
Roxborough Philadelphia,PA 3
Rustin West Chester,PA 8
Saegertown Saegertown,PA 4
Saint Joseph's Preparatory School Philadelphia,PA 23
Salisbury Allentown,PA 5
Saucon Valley Hellertown,PA 2
Sayre Sayre,PA 5
Schenley Pittsburgh,PA 3
Schuykill Haven Schuykill Haven,PA 4
Scranton Scranton,PA 8
Scranton Central Scranton,PA 3
Scranton Prep Scranton,PA 7
Selinsgrove Area Selinsgrove,PA 2
Seneca Valley Harmony,PA 25
Serra Catholic McKeesport,PA 4
Seton-La Salle Pittsburgh,PA 6
Sewickley Sewickley,PA 1
Shady Side Academy Pittsburgh,PA 8
Shaler Area Glenshaw,PA 34
Shamokin Area Coal Township,PA 2
Sharpsville Sharpsville,PA 5
Shenandoah Valley Shenandoah,PA 3
high school place player count
Shenango New Castle,PA 3
Shikellamy Sunbury,PA 2
Shippensburg Area Shippensburg,PA 8
Slatington Slatington,PA 1
Slippery Rock Slippery Rock,PA 1
Smokeville Smokeville,PA 1
Solanco Quarryville,PA 7
Somerset Somerset,PA 16
Souderton Area Souderton,PA 14
South Allegheny McKeesport,PA 1
South Fayette McDonald,PA 2
South Hills Catholic Pittsburgh,PA 4
South Park South Park,PA 11
South Philadelphia Philadelphia,PA 1
South Side Hookstown,PA 3
South Western Hanover,PA 8
South Williamsport Area South Williamsport,PA 6
Southern Philadelphia,PA 10
Southern Columbia Area Catawissa,PA 3
Southern Fulton Warfordsburg,PA 3
Southern Lehigh Center Valley,PA 4
Southmoreland Everson,PA 1
Spring Grove Spring Grove,PA 4
Spring-Ford Royersford,PA 25
Springdale Springdale,PA 4
high school place player count
Springfield Springfield,PA 9
St. Charles Borromeo Seminary Narbeth,PA 1
St. Gabriel Hazelton,PA 1
St. James Chester,PA 6
St. John's Lyceum Pittsburgh,PA 1
St. Joseph West Chester,PA 1
St. Mary's St. Mary's,PA 8
St. Mary's Williamsport,PA 1
St. Peter's Catholic Scranton,PA 1
St. Pius X Pottstown,PA 3
State College Area State College,PA 43
Steel Valley Munhall,PA 6
Steelton-Highspire Steelton,PA 1
Stewartstown Stewartstown,PA 1
Sto-Rox McKees Rocks,PA 2
Strath Haven Wallingford,PA 8
Strong Vincent Erie,PA 4
Stroudsburg Stroudsburg,PA 9
Sun Valley Aston,PA 4
Susquehanna Township Harrisburg,PA 6
Susquehannock Glen Rock,PA 5
Susquenita Duncannon,PA 2
Swarthmore Swarthmore,PA 1
Swissvale Swissvale,PA 3
Swoyersville Swoyersville,PA 2
high school place player count
Tamaqua Area Tamaqua,PA 4
Tarentum Tarentum,PA 1
Taylor-Allderdice Pittsburgh,PA 14
Technical Scranton,PA 1
Technical Memorial Erie,PA 3
The Haverford School Haverford,PA 15
The Hill School Pottstown,PA 16
The Shipley School Bryn Mawr,PA 4
Thomas Jefferson Jefferson Hills,PA 3
Titusville Area Titusville,PA 3
Towanda Wysox,PA 3
Tremont Tremont,PA 1
Trenton Cathedral Morrisville,PA 1
Tri-City Hegins,PA 2
Tri-Valley Hegins,PA 1
Trinity Washington,PA 17
Trinity Prep Allentown,PA 1
Troy Area Troy,PA 1
Truman Levittown,PA 11
Tulpehocken Area Bethel,PA 1
Tunkhannock Area Tunkhannock,PA 7
Tussey Mountain Saxton,PA 2
Twin Valley Elverson,PA 7
Tyrone Area Tyrone,PA 2
Union Burgettstown,PA 1
high school place player count
Union Rimersburg,PA 1
Uniontown Area Uniontown,PA 5
Unionville Kennett Square,PA 16
United Armagh,PA 1
University City Philadelphia,PA 2
Upper Bucks Christian Sellersville,PA 1
Upper Darby Upper Darby,PA 7
Upper Dauphin Area Elizabethville,PA 6
Upper Dublin Fort Washington,PA 6
Upper Merion King Of Prussia,PA 3
Upper Moreland Willow Grove,PA 3
Upper Perkiomen Pennsburg,PA 6
Upper St. Clair Upper St. Clair,PA 21
Ursinus Ursinus,PA 1
Valley New Kensington,PA 1
Valley Forge Military Academy Wayne,PA 1
Valley View Archbald,PA 16
Vandergrift North Vandergrift,PA 1
Villa Maria Academy Malvern,PA 2
Vincentian Academy Pittsburgh,PA 6
Wallenpaupack Area Lake Ariel,PA 3
Wampum Wampum,PA 2
Warren Area Warren,PA 11
Warrior Run Turbotville,PA 1
Warwick Litilz,PA 10
high school place player count
Washington Philadelphia,PA 3
Washington Washington,PA 2
Waynesboro Area Waynesboro,PA 13
Wesleyan Academy Chatom,PA 1
West Allegheny Imperial,PA 11
West Branch Morrisdale,PA 2
West Chester East West Chester,PA 30
West Forest Tionesta,PA 1
West Hazleton Hazleton,PA 3
West Middlesex Area West Middlesex,PA 7
West Mifflin West Mifflin,PA 2
West Newton West Newton,PA 1
West Perry Loysville,PA 6
West Philadelphia Philadelphia,PA 4
West Scranton Scranton,PA 6
West Shamokin Rural Valley,PA 1
West Side Tech Pringle,PA 1
West Snyder Beaver Springs,PA 1
West York Area York,PA 2
West-Mont Christian Pottstown,PA 1
Western Wayne Lake Ariel,PA 1
Westmont Hilltop Johnstown,PA 1
Westover Westover,PA 1
Westtown West Chester,PA 1
Whitehall Cementon,PA 4
high school place player count
Whitehall Whitehall,PA 12
Wilkinsburg Wilkinsburg,PA 1
William Allan Allentown,PA 1
William Penn York,PA 3
William Penn Charter Philadelphia,PA 43
William Tennant Warminster,PA 1
William Tennent Warminster,PA 3
Williams Valley Tower City,PA 4
Williamsburg Williamsburg,PA 1
Williamsport Area Williamsport,PA 18
Wilmington Area New Wilmington,PA 2
Wilson Sinking Springs,PA 5
Wilson West Lawn,PA 15
Wilson Area Easton,PA 3
Wilson Area Wilson,PA 2
Wissahickon Ambler,PA 11
Woodland Hills Pittsburgh,PA 4
Woodrow Wilson Levittown,PA 1
Wyalusing Valley Wyalusing Valley,PA 2
Wyoming Area Wyoming,PA 8
Wyoming Seminary Shavertown,PA 1
Wyoming Valley West Kingston,PA 12
Wyomissing Area Wyomissing,PA 5
Yardley Yardley,PA 1
York York,PA 9
high school place player count
York Suburban York,PA 2
Yough Herminie,PA 3
677 record(s)